Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

J

Jennifer

BGCMR.org
Sr. Program Director
avatar for Nerrisah

Nerrisah

SOWA
Training Manager
N

noirsoulkin

East African Community Services
Development Manager
N

Noraine

City of Alexandria, Virginia, Department of Community and Human Services
Youth Development Chief
P

Paul

PwC
Corporate Responsibility
R

Ryan

Woodland Park Zoo
Youth and Adult Engagement
SA

Seghen Abebe

The Forum for Youth Investment
Executive Assistant
RA

Rebecca Ackerman

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Middle Tennessee
VP of Program Impact and Innovation
JA

James Adams

Big Thought
Senior Program Manager
YA

Yolanda Adams

Prime Time Palm Beach County Inc.
Quality Advisor
MA

Megan Addison

Collective for Youth
Executive Director
avatar for Ayan Adem

Ayan Adem

The Seattle Public Library
Student Success Program Manager
CA

Cheryl Adkins

YouthQuest
Program Director
LA

Laura Allen

Tacoma Public Schools
Director of Whole Child
JA

Julie Anderson

Omaha's Henry Doorly Zoo
Program Manager
SA

Stephanie Andrews

Tulsa Public Schools
Director
GA

Gina Anstey

Greater Tacoma Community Foundation
VP Whole Child
GA

Gigi Antoni

The Wallace Foundation
Director
avatar for Anne Arias

Anne Arias

YDEKC/SOWA
Partnerships & Professional Learning Manager/Bridge Project Manager
MA

Michael Armstrong

Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Atlanta
Vice President, Club Operations & Evaluation
AA

ALPHONSO ASHFORD

The First Tee Middle TN
Director of Outreach
AA

Anamarie Auger

RAND Corporation
Policy Researcher
MB

Marissa Badgley Badgley

ExpandED Schools
Programs and Policy Director
avatar for Benjamin Baird

Benjamin Baird

School's Out Washington
Spokane County Program Quality Manager
avatar for Adrienne Bard

Adrienne Bard

The Forum for Youth Investment's David P. Weikart Center for Youth Program Quality
Portfolio Manager
HB

Hillary Bardwell

Big Brothers Big Sisters of America
Director, Foundation Grants
EB

Elizabeth Bass

Virginia Mentoring Partnership
Executive Director
KB

Kendall Bennett

Old Colony Y
Program Coordinator
avatar for Joe Bertoletti

Joe Bertoletti

David P. Weikart Center For Youth PRogram Quality
Sr. Director of Field Services
KB

Knellee Bisram

Prime Time Palm Beach County Inc.
Social and Emotional Learning Specialist
avatar for Dale Blyth

Dale Blyth

University of Minnesota and Strategic Conmsulting
Senior Consultant
DJ

Deana jo Booker

Prime Time Palm Beach County Inc.
COO/Controller
VB

Vonia Bowie

DCPS
Manager, OSTP
DB

Daniel Boyd

DREAM
Chief Operating Officer
EB

Eddie Brambila

Illinois Student Assistance Commission
Managing Director, Capacity Development
avatar for Linda Braun

Linda Braun

LEO/YALSA
Learning Consultant
TB

Telaekah Brooks

Venture Philanthropy Partners
Partner
AB

Alex Brown

Office of Out of School Time Grants and Youth Outcomes
Communications Specialist
CB

Charles Brown

Associated Recreation Council
Director of Operations
AM

Ann McKay Bryson

CASEL
SEL Professional Learning Consultant
RC

Rebecca Caimano

The First Tee of Greater Philadelphia
Program Director
avatar for Frank Cardella

Frank Cardella

United Way of Greater Richmond & Petersburg
Interim Director of Education Impact
avatar for Wil Cardwell

Wil Cardwell

Boston Beyond
Program Director, Summer Learning
DC

Deborah Carey

Big Thought
SEL Site Coordinator
avatar for Courtney Cariveau

Courtney Cariveau

Right At School
Area Manager
JC

Jennifer Carroll

BBBS Independence
Vice President, Program
TC

Tina Carter

Mary and Frances Youth Center (VCU)
Director
avatar for Jairus Cater

Jairus Cater

College System of Tennessee
Field Coordinator
avatar for Teal Chance

Teal Chance

Prime Time Palm Beach County Inc.
Director of Quality Improvement
AC

Ashlee Chapman

Communities In Schools National Office
Senior Manager, Corporate Sponsored Programs
AC

Anjulie Chaubal

TX DFPS
PEI Manager
avatar for Stephanie Cherrington

Stephanie Cherrington

Eastside Pathways
Executive Director
UC

Ursula Christie

Caron Treatment Centers
Coordinator SAP - Southern Region
avatar for Sydney Church

Sydney Church

The Centre for Youth Impact
Research and Learning Officer
avatar for Kristi Greenaway Cirignano

Kristi Greenaway Cirignano

Tacoma Public Schools
Whole Child Coordinator
HC

Hank Clay

Communities In Schools of Tennessee
CEO
avatar for Martha Clump

Martha Clump

Comerica Bank
TREASURER
avatar for Matt Cody

Matt Cody

Metro United Way
Manager, Quality Coaching
avatar for Diana Colby

Diana Colby

Keller ISD
Library Services Facilitator
MC

Melissa Connerton

The Wallace Foundation
Senior Communications Officer
avatar for Joelle Cook

Joelle Cook

FSG
Director
TC

Tamera Cook

FareStart
Youth Programs Manager
BC

Brittany Council

Virginia Cooperative Extension
4-H/ANR Extension Educator
avatar for Nikki Roe Cropp

Nikki Roe Cropp

Camp Fire National Headquarters
Director, Program Effectiveness
JW

Julie Wild Curry

Fairbanks North Star Borough School District
Director, After School Programs
avatar for Jaci David

Jaci David

Blandin Foundation
Public Policy Program Officer
avatar for Trevor Davies

Trevor Davies

Forum for Youth Investment
Senior Manager
avatar for Lara Davis

Lara Davis

Seattle Office of Arts & Culture
Arts Education Manager
TD

Terence Delahanty

Metro United Way
Senior Manager, Youth Success
CD

Claudia DeMegret

The Wallace Foundation
Senior Program Officer
TD

Thomas Devaney

The Forum for Youth Investment
Vice President
CD

Candice Dias

Center For Family Services, Inc.
Director of Research and Evaluation


1 2 3 4 5